Skip to content
Pintfind — every pub in the UK

Bury St Edmunds

West End Home Guard Social Club

Nearby pubs

  1. Spread Eagle 0.5 mi Bury St Edmunds IP33 2DE 5
  2. The Dove 0.6 mi Bury St Edmunds IP33 3JU 5
  3. Vespers Bar 0.8 mi St Andrews Street South IP33 3PH 5
  4. Hunter Club 0.8 mi Bury St Edmunds IP33 1QF
  5. Oakes Barn 0.8 mi Bury St Edmunds IP33 3PH
  6. The Westage 0.8 mi Bury St Edmunds IP33 1QD 5

Hygiene rating: Food Standards Agency.