Skip to content
Pintfind — every pub in the UK

St Ives

St Ives Royal British Legion

Nearby pubs

  1. Royal Cinema 0.4 mi Royal Square TR26 2ND 5
  2. The Kettle N Wink Bar 0.4 mi TR26 2LU
  3. The Three Ferrets 0.4 mi St Ives TR26 2LR 5
  4. Mine Taproom 0.4 mi St Ives TR26 1SE
  5. Mine Brewing Co. Taproom 0.5 mi St Ives TR26 1SE 5
  6. The Golden Lion 0.5 mi St Ives TR26 1RS 5

Hygiene rating: Food Standards Agency.